Ohio South State Referee Committee - Calendar of Events



Small Calendar  •  List Events for Month

All Dates   This Month Only
<< March 2017 >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
1
5:30 - 8:30 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - Groveport Groveport Recreation Center, 7370 Groveport Rd., Groveport
All Day USSF: AGM, Maui, Hawaii 3700 Wailea Alanui Dr, Wailea, HI, 96753
2
5:30 pm - 8:30 am 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Groveport Groveport Recreation Center, 7370 Groveport Rd., Groveport
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - Mariemont Mariemont HS, 3812 Pocahontas Ave, Cincinnati, Room C20
All Day USSF: AGM, Maui, Hawaii 3700 Wailea Alanui Dr, Wailea, HI, 96753
3
All Day USSF: AGM, Maui, Hawaii 3700 Wailea Alanui Dr, Wailea, HI, 96753
4
8:30 am - 5:30 pm 2017 District 2 Entry Level Referee Clinic - MILTON UNION HIGH SCHOOL, 7640 Milton- Potsdam Rd
9 - 11 am 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - Mariemont Mariemont HS, 3812 Pocahontas Ave, Cincinnati, Soccer Stadium Field
10 am - 12 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - Groveport Groveport Recreation Center, 7370 Groveport Rd., Groveport
12 - 3 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - Groveport Groveport Recreation Center, 7370 Groveport Rd., Groveport
All Day USSF: AGM, Maui, Hawaii 3700 Wailea Alanui Dr, Wailea, HI, 96753
5
1:30 - 4:30 pm 2017 District 5, Grade 8 Referee Recert Clinic - Sidney ***LOCATION CHANGE*** High Grounds Cafe, 705 Fair Road, Sidney, OH 45365
All Day USSF: AGM, Maui, Hawaii 3700 Wailea Alanui Dr, Wailea, HI, 96753
6
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Mariemont Mariemont HS, 3812 Pocahontas Ave, Cincinnati, Room C20
7
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - Sycamore HS Sycamore High School, 7400 Cornell Rd., Room 233
8
6 - 9 pm 2017 District 2, Grade 8 Referee Recert Clinic - ***SESSION FULL*** ***REGISTRATION CLOSED*** MVYSA Office, 7029 Taylorsville Rd, Huber Heights
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Sycamore HS Sycamore High School, 7400 Cornell Rd., Room 233
9
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - Mariemont Mariemont HS, 3812 Pocahontas Ave, Cincinnati, Room C20
7 - 9 pm 2017 District 2 Entry Level Referee Clinic - OUTDOOR SESSION - Fairborn Sportsplex, 5447 Intrastate Drive, Fairborn, OH
7 - 8 pm 2017 District 2 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - Fairborn Sportsplex, 5447 Intrastate Drive, Fairborn, OH
10
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1, Grade 8 Referee Recert Clinic - Lakota West Lakota West Freshman Bldg.,5050 Tylersville Rd., West Chester, Auditorium
11
9 am - 5 pm 2017 Entry Level Assessor Clinic Session 1 of 2 - Huber Heights MVYSA Office, 7029 Taylorsville Rd, Huber Heights
12
8 am - 12 pm 2017 Entry Level Assessor Clinic - Session 2 of 2 - Huber Heights MVYSA Office, 7029 Taylorsville Rd, Huber Heights
1 - 4 pm 2017 District 3, Grade 8 Referee Recert Clinic - MOSSL, Worthington MOSSL Office, 670 Lakeview Plaza Blvd. Suite D , Worthington
2 - 4 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - Sycamore HS Sycamore High School, 7400 Cornell Rd.,NorthWest Parking Lot
13
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - Greenhills Winton Woods Middle School, 147 Farragut Rd. , Greenhills, Room 101
14
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - Sycamore HS Sycamore High School, 7400 Cornell Rd., Room 233
15
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Greenhills Winton Woods Middle School, 147 Farragut Rd. , Greenhills, Room 101
16
17
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - Nathanael Greene Lodge Nathanael Greene Lodge, 6394 Wesselman Rd., Mulberry Room
18
7 am - 7 pm 2017 OSSRC Intermediate Academy - Ohio Galaxies - Boys Wright State University - Dayton
9 am - 12 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - Grove City Grovecity Kids Association, 4570 Haughn Rd., Grove City
9 am - 12 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Nathanael Greene Lodge Nathanael Greene Lodge, 6394 Wesselman Rd., Mulberry Room
1 - 3 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - Nathanael Greene Lodge Nathanael Greene Lodge, 6394 Wesselman Rd., Mulberry Room
19
7 am - 7 pm 2017 OSSRC Intermediate Academy - Ohio Galaxies - Boys Wright State University - Dayton
1 - 4 pm 2017 District 3, Grade 8 Referee Recert Clinic - Columbus Gladden Community House, 183 Hawkes Ave., Columbus, 43223
1 - 4 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Grove City Grovecity Kids Association, 4570 Haughn Rd., Grove City
20
6 - 9 pm 2017 District 2, Grade 8 Referee Recert Clinic - Huber Heights MVYSA Office, 7029 Taylorsville Rd., Huber Heights
6 - 8 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - Greenhills **POSTPONED** - Winton Woods Middle School, 147 Farragut Rd. , Greenhills
21
6 - 9 pm OSYSA Board Wilmington
6 - 9 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - MOSSL, Worthington MOSSL Office, 670 Lakeview Plaza Blvd. Suite D , Worthington
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - Greenhills Winton Woods Middle School, 147 Farragut Rd. , Greenhills, Room 101
22
6 - 8 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - **RESCHEDULED** Winton Woods Middle School, 147 Farragut Rd. , Greenhills - Parking Lot
23
6 - 9 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - MOSSL, Worthington MOSSL Office, 670 Lakeview Plaza Blvd. Suite D , Worthington
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Session 1 of 3-Lakota West HS**DATE CHANGE** **SESSION 1 MOVED from Mar. 22** 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Rm 200
24
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Lakota West Lakota West HS, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Room 200
25
9 - 11 am 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - Grove City Grovecity Kids Association, 4570 Haughn Rd., Grove City
10 am - 12 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - OUTDOOR - Lakota West HS**CHANGE** **DATE CHANGED**, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Parking Lot
11 am - 2 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - Grove City Grovecity Kids Association, 4570 Haughn Rd., Grove City
26
1 - 3 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Outdoor Session - MOSSL, Worthington MOSSL Office, 670 Lakeview Plaza Blvd. Suite D , Worthington
3 - 6 pm 2017 District 3 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - MOSSL, Worthington MOSSL Office, 670 Lakeview Plaza Blvd. Suite D , Worthington
27
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - Lakota West Lakota West HS, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Rm 200
28
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 3 of 3 - Nathanael Greene Lodge Nathanael Greene Lodge, 6394 Wesselman Rd., Mulberry Room
29
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 1 of 3 - Milford OSYSA Office, 25 Whitney Dr., Suite 104, Milford
30
6:30 - 9:30 pm 2017 District 1 Entry Level Referee Clinic - Session 2 of 3 - Milford OSYSA Office, 25 Whitney Dr., Suite 104, Milford
31
1
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
<< March 2017 >>


Small Calendar  •  List Events for Month

All Dates   This Month Only